PROFS
1 20 Mathieu van der Poel Kapellen (B) Alpecin – Fenix 4:25:23
2 37 Nils Eekhoff Rijsenhout Team Sunweb 4:26:54 1:31
3 9 Timo Roosen Tilburg Jumbo – Visma 4:28:31 3:08
4 4 Pascal Eenkhoorn Genemuiden Jumbo – Visma 4:28:40 3:17
5 5 Jos van Emden Veldwezelt Jumbo – Visma 4:28:42 3:19
6 12 Arvid de Kleijn Herveld Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 4:29:31 4:08
7 15 Corne van Kessel Herentals Circus – Wanty Gobert 4:29:38 4:15
8 1 Koen Bouwman Assendelft Jumbo – Visma 4:29:44 4:21
9 3 Taco van der Hoorn De Zilk Jumbo – Visma 4:29:46 4:23
10 61 Peter Schulting Hellendoorn Volkerwessels Merckx CT 4:29:48 4:25
11 35 Ramon Sinkeldam Assendelft Groupama – FDJ 4:29:55 4:32
12 77 Jan Willem van Schip Wageningen Beat Cycling Club 4:30:05 4:42
13 25 Pim Ligthart Bergeijk Total Direct Energie 4:30:33 5:10
14 13 Nick van der Lijke Rotterdam Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 4:30:34 5:11
15 71 Rick Ottema Leeuwarden Metec – TKH CT pb Mantel 4:30:37 5:14
16 8 Bert-Jan Lindeman Assen Jumbo – Visma 4:30:39 5:16
17 2 Lennard Hofstede Veenendaal Jumbo – Visma 4:30:46 5:23
Vrouwen:
1 30 Anna van der Breggen Zwolle Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:18:30
2 42 Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen Mitchelton Scott 3:19:49 1:19
3 13 Anouska Koster De Westereen Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:20:30 2:00
4 41 Marianne Vos Babyloniënbroek CCC – Liv 3:21:39 3:09
5 33 Amy Pieters Zwanenburg Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:21:43 3:13
6 29 Jip van den Bos Alkmaar Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:22:15 3:45
7 31 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Berkel en Rodenrijs Boels Dolmans Cycling 3:23:57 5:27
8 10 Nancy van der Burg Gouda Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:23:57 5:27
9 38 Riejanne Markus Zwarte Kat CCC – Liv 3:23:59 5:29
10 18 Demi Vollering Berkel en Rodenrijs Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:24:00 5:30
11 9 Nina Buijsman Bovenkarspel Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:24:00 5:30
12 40 Sabrina Stultiens Meijel CCC – Liv 3:24:00 5:30
13 32 Eva Buurman Wervershoof Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:24:00 5:30
14 36 Jeanne Korevaar Groot Ammers CCC – Liv 3:24:09 5:39
15 48 Nina Kessler Velserbroek Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank 3:24:49 6:19
16 61 Lucinda Brand Rotterdam Trek – Segafredo 3:24:54 6:24
17 1 Lorena Wiebes Mijdrecht Team Sunweb 3:27:25 8:55
18 6 Nicole Steigenga Exmorra Doltcini – Van Eyck Sport 3:27:25 8:55
19 14 Femke Markus Amstelveen Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:27:25 8:55
20 17 Esther van Veen Uitgeest Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:27:25 8:55
21 50 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Hoeselt Ciclismo Mundial 3:27:25 8:55
22 37 Evy Kuijpers Lierop CCC – Liv 3:27:25 8:55
Beloften:
1 37 Stijn Daemen Landgraaf A Bloc CT 3:06:51
2 8 Mick van Dijke Colijnsplaat Jumbo – Visma Development 3:06:53 0:02
3 35 Bodi del Grosso Eelde A Bloc CT 3:06:54 0:03
4 69 Jens van den Dool Hoogblokland Metec – TKH CT pb Mantel 3:07:02 0:11
5 30 Nils Sinschek Maastricht Development Team Sunweb 3:07:09 0:18
6 6 Gijs Leemreize Ruurlo Jumbo – Visma Development 3:07:33 0:42
7 13 Olav Kooij Numansdorp Jumbo – Visma Development 3:07:43 0:52
8 4 Maikel Zijlaard Rotterdam SEG Racing Academy 3:07:43 0:52
9 22 Marijn van den Berg De Meern Metec – TKH CT pb Mantel 3:07:43 0:52
10 9 Rick Pluimers Enter Jumbo – Visma Development 3:07:43 0:52
11 59 Lars Oreel Goes Team Reggeborgh 3:07:45 0:54
12 10 Owen Geleijn Rijsenhout Jumbo – Visma Development 3:07:45 0:54
13 98 Alexander Konijn Spanbroek West Frisia 3:07:45 0:54
14 53 Victor Broex Ouderkerk aan de Amstel Wielerploeg Groot-Amsterdam 3:07:45 0:54
15 16 Timo de Jong Goes VolkerWessels Merckx CT 3:07:48 0:57
16 38 Meindert Weulink Diepenveen A Bloc CT 3:07:49 0:58
17 18 Niels van Ekeren Rijswijk VolkerWessels Merckx CT 3:07:49 0:58
18 7 Tim van Dijke Colijnsplaat Jumbo – Visma Development 3:07:49 0:58
19 24 Adne Koster Roden Metec – TKH CT pb Mantel 3:07:49 0:58
20 84 Alain Broos Baarle Nassau WV De IJsselstreek 3:07:52 1:01
21 12 Lars Boven Reutum Jumbo – Visma Development 3:07:54 1:03
22 58 Jasper Haest Roosendaal Team Reggeborgh 3:07:58 1:07
23 63 Jans Tigelaar Smilde Team Reggeborgh 3:07:58 1:07
24 100 Ryan Kamp Raamsdonksveer Callant – Pauwels Sauzen 3:08:01 1:10
25 48 Jochem Kerckhaert Schoondijke Wielerploeg Groot-Amsterdam 3:08:01 1:10
26 11 Hidde van Veenendaal Dongen Jumbo – Visma Development 3:08:01 1:10
27 32 Tim Naberman Genemuiden Development Team Sunweb 3:08:01 1:10
28 99 Joeri van der Tuin Westerland West Frisia 3:08:01 1:10
29 79 Wim Wittenberg Herveld WV de Jonge Renner 3:08:01 1:10
30 89 Sam Gademan Beek Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers 3:08:01 1:10
31 75 Bryan Bouwmans Gemert WV de Jonge Renner 3:08:09 1:18
32 86 Joren Bloem Hall Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers 3:08:19 1:28
33 95 Frank Stijger Honselersdijk Westland Wil Vooruit 3:08:19 1:28
34 42 Jesse de Rooij Hoorn Nh Bike Aid 3:08:21 1:30
35 46 Vincent Hoppezak Nieuwerkerk Ad IJssel Wielerploeg Groot-Amsterdam 3:08:25 1:34
36 29 Danny van der Tuuk Assen Metec – TKH CT pb Mantel 3:08:26 1:35
37 26 Ramon van Bokhoven Tilburg Metec – TKH CT pb Mantel 3:08:28 1:37
38 39 Mel van der Veekens Zaandam A Bloc CT 3:08:36 1:45
39 1 David Dekker Hedel SEG Racing Academy 3:09:04 2:13
40 21 Max Kroonen Diepenveen VolkerWessels Merckx CT 3:09:04 2:13
41 88 Huub Deelstra Hoogeveen Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers 3:09:20 2:29
42 93 Tom Wijfje Ter Aar WV Avanti 3:09:29 2:38
43 65 Carlo van den Berg Maasland HSK Trias 3:09:36 2:45
44 14 Rens Tulner Lexmond VolkerWessels Merckx CT 3:09:36 2:45
45 96 Mick Kemper Volendam West Frisia 3:10:25 3:34
46 102 Luke Verburg Schiedam Callant – Pauwels Sauzen 3:10:38 3:47
47 45 Luuk van Gestel Moergestel Wielerploeg Groot-Amsterdam 3:10:45 3:54
48 105 Guillaume Visser Heerenveen WV Cycling Sneek 3:10:50 3:59
49 15 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk Zuidland VolkerWessels Merckx CT 3:10:52 4:01
50 36 Lars Loohuis Harbrinkhoek A Bloc CT 3:10:52 4:01
51 57 Roy Duijvesteijn Honselersdijk Team Reggeborgh 3:10:52 4:01
52 56 Melvin Drost Veenendaal Team Reggeborgh 3:10:55 4:04
53 44 Niels Boele Leiden Wielerploeg Groot-Amsterdam 3:11:00 4:09